Soccer Photos Previous Seasons
 
Season 2001/2002
 
Three Horses v Silsden
Silsden v Phoenix (22/8/02)
Keighley Juniors v Wrose Albion (6/10/02)
Oakworth Juniors v The George (13/10/02)
Keighley Shamrocks v Denholme
Red Lion Crusaders v Tuckers
Keighley Phoenix v Ovenden (22/10/02)
Keighley FA v Leeds FA
Boltmakers v Buttershaw (3/11/02)
Keighley Utd v Bingley Town (10/11/02)
Keighley FA v Bradford FA (13/11/02)
Long Lee Victoria v Sun Oaklee (17/11/02)
Bronte Wanderers v Oxenhope (24/11/02)
Silsden Under 14 v HAFC (1/12/02)
Silsden v Mount (7/12/02)
Keighley Athletic v Keighley Juniors (15/12/02)
Steeton v Altofts (28/12/02)
Oxenhope v Keighley Lifts (18/1/03)
BCA v Albert
Keighley Ladies v Rothwell
Steeton v Marsden (14/02/03)
Keighley Shamrocks v Heckmondwike
Crosshills v Bronte Wanderers
Oakworth Juniors v The George AFC (9/3/03)
Keighley Shamrocks v Silsden (16/3/03)
Hall Green v Steeton (22/3/03)
Silsden v Lower Hopton (29/3/03)
Silsden (Sunday) v Queens Hotel (6/4/03)
Silsden v Horsforth St Margarets (11/4/03)
Oxenhope v Embsay (12/4/03)
Steeton v Eastmoor (19/4/03)
Mavericks v Trawden (26/4/03)
Silsden v Queensbury Celtic (26/4/03)
Keighley Cup Winners - Silsden (28/4/03)
Oxenhope - League Winners (29/4/03)
Supplementary Cup - Silsden Res (29/4/03)
Sunday Cup Winners - Silsden (30/4/03)
Silsden - County Cup Winners (2/5/03)
Liam Daly Cup (1/5/03)
Brighouse v Silsden (8/5/03)
Silsden v Otley (10/5/03)
Season 2003/4    
     
Date Match  
     
27/8/03 Silsden v Tyersal  
20/9/03 Silsden v Thackley  
27/9/03 Steeton v Bay Athletic  
4/10/03 Crosshills v Skipton LMS  
11/10/03 Keighley Royal v Long Lee Victoria  
18/10/03 Alsager Town v Silsden  
19/10/03 Keighley Minors v Goole & Thorne  
23/10/03 Keighley Minors v Huddersfield  
26/10/03 Bocking v Fleece  
01/11/03 Silsden AFC v Keighley Shamrocks  
05/11/03 Keighley Minors v Heavy Woollen  
08/11/03 Silsden Res v Thackley Res  
09/11/03 Three Horses v New Variety Club  
16/11/03 Keighley Juniors v Silsden  
23/11/03 Keighley Athletic v Keighley Utd  
3/1/04 Silsden v Tyersal (County Cup)  
4/1/04 Keighley Ladies v Batteyford  
11/1/04 Long Lee U13 v Silsden U13  
18/1/04 Silsden Town v Keighley Victoria  
8/2/04 Oakworth Juniors v Woodman  
15/2/04 Bocking v Three Horses  
21/2/04 Keighley Shamrocks v Silsden (Keighley Cup)  
22/2/04 Bradford v Keighley Minors  
28/2/04 Steeton v Storthes Hall  
6/3/04 Bronte Wanderers v Grassington  
13/3/04 Silsden v Wibsey  
14/3/04 Keighley Athletic v Albert  
21/3/94 Crossflatts v AC Victoria  
27/4/04 Steeton v Wibsey  
2/4/04 Silsden v Carlton Athletic  
3/4/04 Silsden Reserves v Crosshills Reserves  
7/4/04 Silsden v Bay Atheltic (Premier Cup Semi-Final)  
10/4/04 Silsden Res v Steeton Res  
24/4/04 Silsden v Crosshills (Keighley Cup)  
25/4/04 Liam Daley - Long Lee v Silsden  
25/4/04 Keighley Boys v Glasgow Boys  
25/4/04 Silsden Sunday v Bocking (Keighley FA Sunday Cup)  
30/4/04 Silsden v Bay Athletic (County Cup 2004)  
30/4/04 Silsden Res v Steeton Res (Supplementary Cup)  
5/5/04 Keighley Athletic v Bingley Town  
6/5/04 Crossflatts v Sandy Lane  
15/5/04 Oxenhope v Crosshills - Premier League Cup